Latest Courses
skip to Main Content

The Prayas India Fee Details: Classroom Coaching

*Online is complementary for all the courses

ProgramFeesFee Offer
(Valid for 200 Students/Course)
Final Fee
UPSC (Target Batch)99,9992000079999
UPSC (II Year Foundation Batch)1,74,99930000144999
UPSC (III Year Foundation Batch)2,24,99940000184999
UPSC (V Year Foundation Batch)2,99,99950000249999
MPSC RAJYASEVA-PSI-STI-ASST (Target Batch)527001000042700
MPSC RAJYASEVA-PSI-STI-ASST- 2 Yr-Program827001000072700
MPSC RAJYASEVA-PSI-STI-ASST- 3 Yr-Program12070020000100700
MPSC- PSI- STI -Asst (1 Yr Program)22700300019700
Bank-SSC-RRB17700600011700
RBI Grade-B/Asst.25700500020700
MBA CAT+CET+Other Entrances527001500037700
MBA CAT427001200030700
MBA CET22700600016700
LAW CET- 3Yrs25700600019700
LAW CET- 5Yrs28700600022700
CLAT UG Program28700600022700
CLAT-PG Program42700600036700

The Prayas India Fee Details: Online Program

ProgramFeesFee Offer
(Valid for 200
Students/Course)
Final Fee
UPSC 1 year (Target Batch)599992000039999
UPSC 2 years (Foundation + Target Batch)874992000067499
UPSC 3 years (Foundation + Target Batch)1,12,4992000092499
UPSC 5 years (Foundation + Target Batch)1,49,99920000129999
UPSC CSE Test Series
Prelims 2021
870030005700
MPSC RAJYASEVA-PSI-STI-ASST (Target Batch)22700700015700
Bank-SSC-RRB1270030009700
RBI Grade-B/Asst.15700300012700
MBA CAT+CET+Other Entrances22700500017700
MBA CAT20700500015700
MBA CET14700300011700
LAW CET-3 Yrs14700300011700
LAW CET-5 Yrs17700300014700

Get on App

The Prayas India App
Back To Top

Great Great Discount in this New Year.

X
watch anime free online watch movies online free watch tv shows online free watch movies online myflixer flixtor watch series online swatchseries soap2day watchmovieshd watchserieshd