MH- CET LAW 3 Years Classroom Program

Batch  (PM078) - Start Date : 9 Aug 2021

The Prayas India · August 3, 2021

Course Highlights

  • Comprehensive coverage of syllabus through offline, online and recorded lectures
  • The Prayas Study Kit with concepts as well as questions covering all topics in extensive detail
  • Regular doubt solving and one-on-one mentoring sessions to provide better concept clarity
  • Portal access with full-length mock tests & unlimited practice questions sectionwise and topicwise
  • Daily Lecture Feedback and Improvement Tool
  • Daily update on General Awareness topics from all sectors
  • Guidance from The Prayas experts to define the Study Plan with the Best Strategy
  • Seminars/webinars with senior management and experts for motivation and help
  • Designed and Developed by The Prayas R&D Team (Officers and experienced academicians)

Attending Lectures

Offline classes will be held at the respective branch for every student.

Online lectures will be conducted through Live Streaming. We will give the candidate access on The Prayas ePathshala portal where all the learning curriculum is well defined. S/he just needs to have a Laptop/Desktop/Tablet/Smart Phone and Internet Connection.

The Prayas Methodology

LEARN: You need to understand subjects with the help of Prayas Mentors (Offline Classroom Program) and attend Online Lectures
PRACTICE: You need to practice a lot of questions on each and every topic (Online and Offline material)
ANALYZE: Appear for the tests on every topic to analyze your preparation

Our Modules

PRAYAS:1 – Basic Coverage of Syllabus
PRAYAS:2 – Advance Level Preparation
PRAYAS:3 – TESTS-TESTS-TESTS

Exam Details

Name of Entrance Examination: Maharashtra Common Entrance Test for Law (MH CET Law)
Conducting Body: State Common Entrance Test Cell, Maharashtra
Application Process: Online Mode
Mode of the Examination: Online [Computer-based Test (CBT) Mode]Medium of Instruction: English & Marathi
Courses Offered: Admission to 3 years Law courses at Govt. and Pvt. law colleges of Maharashtra
Level of Examination: State Level
Frequency: Once Every Year

Intake: Approx. 16,000 seats across 145 colleges

Official Website: Click Here

Timeline

Registration: March-April 2021

Admit Card: May 2021

Exam: June 2021

Results & Counselling: July 2021

Eligibility Criteria

Nationality

  • Indian national
  • 85% seats in the law colleges for candidates with Maharashtra domicile
  • 15% seats for Outside Maharashtra candidates

Age Limit

No age limit

Academic Qualification

  • Passed / Final year appearing Bachelor’s Degree or equivalent exam in any stream from any recognized university
  • Min. 45% marks in the qualifying exam (40% for reserved category candidates)

Exam Pattern

Section Name

Number of QuestionsMaximum Marks

Duration

Legal Aptitude and Legal Reasoning3030120 Minutes
General Knowledge with current affairs4040
Logical and Analytical Reasoning3030
English5050
Total150150 

No negative marking

Syllabus

Legal Aptitude and Legal Reasoning

  • Indian Constitution
  • Indian Penal Code
  • Indian Contract Act
  • Family Law
  • Law of Torts
  • Legal fundamentals and terms
  • Legal Maxims
  • Important Landmarks, Supreme Court Judgements

General Knowledge with current affairs

  • General awareness of History, Geography, General Science, Economics, Civics, Social Science, and Environment
  • Current Affairs of the past year
  • Recent events and awareness around the world

Logical and Analytical Reasoning

  • Patterns, logical links and rectify illogical arguments
  • Variety of logical reasoning questions such as syllogisms, logical sequences, analogies etc.

English

  • Vocabulary (Synonyms, Antonyms, Analogies etc.)
  • Proficiency (Idioms and phrases, one-word substitutions, sentence improvement and rearrangement, fill in the blanks, subject-verb agreement etc.)
  • English comprehension that tests reading and reasoning abilities (including the central theme and word meanings)
  • English usage errors (common errors, spotting errors, inappropriate usages of words, spelling mistakes etc.)

Mathematical Aptitude

MensurationAreas, Volumes
Commercial MathematicsInterest, Profit, loss and Discounts, Percentage, Partnership
Modern MathematicsPermutation & Combination Probability, Clocks & Calendars
Data InterpretationGraphs, Charts
ArithmeticNumber system, H.C.F and L.C.M, Logarithms and, Functions, Fractions and decimals, Roots and Indices, Simplification, Ratio and proportions, Time and work, Average

Cut offs

Note: Please note that the cutoffs listed have been derived basis previous years

Name of the InstitutionGENSCST
Closing MarksOpening MarksClosing MarksOpening MarksClosing MarksOpening Marks
Government Law College, Mumbai1271449812991127
Manikchand Pahade Law College, Mumbai56121529956121
Shankarrao Chavan Law College, Pune98131671024997
Indian Law Society Law College, Pune1111437710975103
St. Wilfred’s College of Law, Mumbai8812743933783
Shri Shivaji Maratha Law College, Pune98127671026197
Vidya Prasarak Mandal TMC Law College, Thane98129671026197
Gopaldas Jhamatmal Advani Law College, Mumbai1011396710865104
Dr Ambedkar College of Law, Mumbai101134651036196
Kishinchand Chellaram Law College, Mumbai101133551005191
Rizvi Law College, Mumbai88138551044596
New Law College Mumbai112139671086199

Rank Predictor

Marks ObtainedExpected Rank
<3045,000
30 – 4045000 – 30000
41 – 6130000 – 16000
61 – 7016000 – 8000
70 – 808000 – 6000
80 – 916000 – 4000
91 – 1134000 – 1000
112 – 1201000 – 250
120+250 – 1

Participating Colleges

College NameUniversityTypeStatusIntake
Nari Gursahani law CollegeMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority60
Sandesh College of LawMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided120
Agnihotri College of Law,WardhaRashtrasant Tukdoji Maharaj Nagpur University, NagpurCo-EducationUnAided60
Anjuman I Islam s Barrister A R Antulay College of LawMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority60
Sw. Shri. Nmadevraoji Parjane Patil Law College, KopargaonSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided60
Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Memorial College of Law, DhuleKavayitri Bahinabai Chaudhari North Maharashtra University, JalgaonCo-EducationAided120
Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Memorial College of Law, DhuleKavayitri Bahinabai Chaudhari North Maharashtra University, JalgaonCo-EducationUnAided60
VIDYA PRATISHTHANS VASANTRAO PAWAR LAW COLLEGESavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided60
VIDYA PRATISHTHANS VASANTRAO PAWAR LAW COLLEGESavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationAided60
Bharati Vidyapeeth New Law College SangliShivaji University, KolhapurCo-EducationAided60
Adv.Ramkrishnaji Rathi Law College, WashimSant Gadge Baba Amaravati University, AmravatiCo-EducationAided60
M.K.E.S COLLEGE OF LAWMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority180
Manjara Charitable Trust College of LawMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided120
GOVINDRAO WANJARI COLLEGE OF LAWRashtrasant Tukdoji Maharaj Nagpur University, NagpurCo-EducationUnAided60
Godavari Foundations Dr. Ulhas Patil Law College JalgaonKavayitri Bahinabai Chaudhari North Maharashtra University, JalgaonCo-EducationUnAided60
Gopaldas Jhamatmal Advani Law CollegeMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationAided Minority240
Chembur Karnataka College of LawMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority120
M L AND G E SOCIETYS MANIKCHAND PAHADE LAW COLLEGE AURANGABADDr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University.AurangabadCo-EducationAided180
M L AND G E SOCIETYS MANIKCHAND PAHADE LAW COLLEGE AURANGABADDr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University.AurangabadCo-EducationUnAided60
RAJARSHI SHAHU COLLEGE OF LAWMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority180
Dr. Bapuji Salunkhe Law College, OsmanabadDr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University.AurangabadCo-EducationAided120
MSP Mandal Shri Shivaji Law College ParbhaniSwami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University, NandedCo-EducationAided240
M. S. COLLEGE OF LAW, MUMBRAMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority180
RANI PUTALABAI WOMENS LAW COLLEGESNDT Women’s University, MumbaiGirl’sUnAided60
VIVEKAKAND EDUCATION SOCIETY COLLEGE OF LAWMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority180
KLE SOCIETYS KLE COLLEGE OF LAWMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided60
Shikshan Prasarak Sanstha Shri Omkarnath Malpani Law College SangamnerSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided60
JANARDAN BAHAGAT SHIKSHAN PRASARAK SANSTHAS BHAGUBAI CHANGU THAKUR COLLEGE OF LAW NEW PANVELMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided120
Asmita College of LawMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided120
ILS Law College, PUNESavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationAided160
VICTOR DANTAS LAW COLLEGE KUDALMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided120
Dayanand College of Law, LaturSwami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University, NandedCo-EducationAided120
Dayanand College of Law, LaturSwami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University, NandedCo-EducationUnAided60
Marathwada Mitra Mandals Shankarrao Chavan Law College, PuneSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided120
DR PANJABRAO DESHMUKH COLLEGE OF LAW AMRAVATISant Gadge Baba Amaravati University, AmravatiCo-EducationAided240
Progressive Education Society Modern Law CollegeSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided180
SIDDHARTH COLLEGE OF LAW, MUMBAIMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationAided240
SUNDARBAI MAGANLAL BIYANI LAW COLLEGE DHULEKavayitri Bahinabai Chaudhari North Maharashtra University, JalgaonCo-EducationUnAided60
NEW LAW COLLEGE AHMEDNAGARSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationAided180
NEW LAW COLLEGE AHMEDNAGARSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided60
khandesh College Education societys S.S.Maniyar Law College Jalgaon S.S.Maniyar Law College JalgaonKavayitri Bahinabai Chaudhari North Maharashtra University, JalgaonCo-EducationAided180
Jitendra Chauhan College of LawMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationAided Minority240
BHARATI VIDYAPEETHS YASHWANTRAO CHAVAN LAW COLLEGE, KARADShivaji University, KolhapurCo-EducationAided60
NARAYANRAO CHAVAN LAW COLLEGE NANDEDSwami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University, NandedCo-EducationAided240
M. S. COLLEGE OF LAW, WADAMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority60
Balaji Law CollegeSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided120
ORIENTAL COLLEGE OF LAWMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority120
Vidya Prasarak Mandals Thane Municipal Corporation Law College ThaneMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationAided240
DES Shri Navalmal Firodia Law College, PuneSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided180
Vasantdada Patil Pratishthans Law CollegeMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided60
KES Shri. Jayantilal H. Patel Law CollegeMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority60
M.C.E.Societys A.K.K. New Law Academy, PuneSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationAided Minority60
M.C.E.Societys A.K.K. New Law Academy, PuneSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided Minority60
Amolakchand Vidhi Mahavidyalaya YavatmalSant Gadge Baba Amaravati University, AmravatiCo-EducationAided120
Gokhale Education Societys Law College Kharghar Navi MumbaiMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided60
KISHINCHAND CHELLARAM LAW COLLEGEMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationAided Minority240
Sonopant Dandekar Shikshan Mandali’s Law College, PalgharMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided120
NTVS College of Law, Institute of Legal Education and Research, NandurbarKavayitri Bahinabai Chaudhari North Maharashtra University, JalgaonCo-EducationAided Minority60
NTVS College of Law, Institute of Legal Education and Research, NandurbarKavayitri Bahinabai Chaudhari North Maharashtra University, JalgaonCo-EducationUnAided Minority60
Navjeevan Law College, NashikSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided60
Navjeevan Law College, NashikSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationAided60
Janata Shikshan Mandal Adv Datta Patil College of law AlibagMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided60
MARATHA VIDYA PRASARAK SAMAJS LAW COLLEGE NASHIKSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided180
SHRIMAN BHAGOJISHETH KEER LAW COLLEGE, RATNAGIRIMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided60
CHILDREN WELFARE CENTRE COLLEGE OF LAWMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority120
G H RAISONI LAW COLLEGERashtrasant Tukdoji Maharaj Nagpur University, NagpurCo-EducationUnAided Minority120
SHANTARAM POTDUKHE COLLEGE OF LAW, CHANDRAPURGondwana University, GadchiroliCo-EducationAided180
ADV. BALASAHEB APTE COLLEGE OF LAWMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided60
DR. AMBEDKAR COLLEGE, DEPARTMENT OF LAW, DEEKSHABHOOMI, NAGPURRashtrasant Tukdoji Maharaj Nagpur University, NagpurCo-EducationAided120
Dr.D.Y.Patil College Of Law, Nerul, Navi MumbaiMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided120
G E SOCIETYS N B THAKUR LAW COLLEGE NASHIKSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationAided240
NATWARLAL MANIKLAL DALAL COLLEGE OF ARTS AND COMMERCE GONDIARashtrasant Tukdoji Maharaj Nagpur University, NagpurCo-EducationAided60
D.T.S.S. COLLEGE OF LAWMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority60
K B H LAW COLLEGESavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationAided60
K B H LAW COLLEGESavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided60
ST.ROCKS DEGREE COLLEGE OF LAWMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided120
Adv Bhagwan Keni Charitable Trust Jai Bhagwan College of LawMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided60
Lords Universal College of LawMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority120
A. B. M. S. Parishads Yashwantrao Chavan Law CollegeSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationAided240
A. B. M. S. Parishads Yashwantrao Chavan Law CollegeSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided60
Akola Law College, AkolaSant Gadge Baba Amaravati University, AmravatiCo-EducationUnAided60
LALA LAJPATRAI COLLEGE OF LAWMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority60
SINHGAD LAW COLLEGESavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided120
Shri Nathmal Goenka Law College, AkolaSant Gadge Baba Amaravati University, AmravatiCo-EducationAided240
Abhinav Education Societys law collegeSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided60
Shivtej Aarogya seva sanstha siddhayog law college khed.Mumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided60
Nalanda Law CollegeMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided120
Narayandas Sarwottamdas Soti Law College, SangliShivaji University, KolhapurCo-EducationAided Minority180
Swatantrya Senani Ramrao Awargaonkar Law College BeedDr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University.AurangabadCo-EducationAided120
SHRI. INDRAPAL BABURAO CHAUGHULE LAW COLLEGEMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided120
THAKUR RAMNARAYAN COLLEGE OF LAWMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority120
MAHATMA GANDHI MISSION,S LAW COLLEGEMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided60
AGNEL SCHOOL OF LAWMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority60
RIZVI LAW COLLEGEMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority180
MSS Law College,JalnaDr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University.AurangabadCo-EducationUnAided180
HINDI VIDYA PRACHAR SAMITIS COLLEGE OF LAWMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority120
Late Yadvaraodada Deshmukh Law College, Achalpur Camp, ParatwadaSant Gadge Baba Amaravati University, AmravatiCo-EducationUnAided60
SNBP LAW COLLEGESavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided120
V.N.PATIL LAW COLLEGE, AURANGABADDr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University.AurangabadCo-EducationPartially Aided60
Bharati vidyapeeths New Law College Kolhapur.Shivaji University, KolhapurCo-EducationAided60
Bharati Vidyapeeth New Law College Kolhapur.Shivaji University, KolhapurCo-EducationUnAided60
Dr Milind Yerne College Of LawRashtrasant Tukdoji Maharaj Nagpur University, NagpurCo-EducationUnAided60
Dr. Babasaheb Amedkar College of Law RTMNU.Main BranchRashtrasant Tukdoji Maharaj Nagpur University, NagpurCo-EducationUniversity Managed-Aided60
Pune District Education Association s Law College. HadapsarSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided120
Shri Pancham Khemraj Law College SawantwadiMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided120
Dr. Ambedkar College of Law Nagsenvana Aurangabad MSDr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University.AurangabadCo-EducationAided240
Dr.BabasahebAmbedkar Collegeoflaw City BranchRashtrasant Tukdoji Maharaj Nagpur University, NagpurCo-EducationUniversity Managed-Aided60
Jeevandeep Shaikshanik Santhas Jeevandeep Law CollegeMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided120
SHRIRAMBHAU SHELKE LAW COLLEGE KHAMGAON DIST BULDHANASant Gadge Baba Amaravati University, AmravatiCo-EducationUnAided60
Ismailsaheb Mulla Law College, SataraShivaji University, KolhapurCo-EducationAided60
Padmashri Annasaheb Jadhav Bhartiya Samaj Unnati Mandals Bharatratna Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar Law College.Mumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided60
SHARADCHANDRA PAWAR LAW COLLEGE NANDEDSwami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University, NandedCo-EducationUnAided180
St.Wilfred College of LawMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided180
NEW LAW COLLEGEMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationAided240
SHREE L.R.TIWARI COLLEGE OF LAWMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided Minority120
Balasaheb Thackeray Law CollegeMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided120
P.D.P. LAW COLLEGE, PHALTANShivaji University, KolhapurCo-EducationAided60
Shri Shivaji Maratha Societys Law College PuneSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided120
Dr D Y Patil Unitech Societys Dr D Y Patil Law College Pimpri PuneSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided120
Government Law CollegeMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationGovernment300
Mukul Wasnik College of Law, BuldanaSant Gadge Baba Amaravati University, AmravatiCo-EducationUnAided60
Dr.Ambedakr College of LawMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationAided240
SMT. KAMALABEN GAMBHIRCHAND SHAH LAW SCHOOLSNDT Women’s University, MumbaiGirl’sUnAided Minority60
DR. B.R.A. LAW COLLEGE, NAGPURRashtrasant Tukdoji Maharaj Nagpur University, NagpurCo-EducationUnAided Minority60
Yeshwant mahavidyalaya,wardhaRashtrasant Tukdoji Maharaj Nagpur University, NagpurCo-EducationAided120
Sant Tukaram Law college udgirSwami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University, NandedCo-EducationUnAided60
CENTRAL INDIA COLLEGE OF LAWRashtrasant Tukdoji Maharaj Nagpur University, NagpurCo-EducationUnAided Minority120
S.N.D.T. Women University Law SchoolSNDT Women’s University, MumbaiGirl’sUniversity Managed- UnAided60
Shri Shivaji Law College, KandharSwami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University, NandedCo-EducationAided60
Shivajirao s jondhle institute of law and researchMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided60
KHA.SHRI.GOVINDRAO ADIK LAW COLLEGE, SHRIRAMPURSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided60
H.R.S.P.Ms Sarsenapati Hambirrao Mohite Law College, RajgurunagarSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided60
Rajarshi Shahu Law College BarshiPunyashlok Ahilyadevi Holkar Solapur University, SolapurCo-EducationAided60
Sharda Education Societys Anand Vishwa Gurukul College of LawMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided60
D G B DAYANAND LAW COLLEGE SOLAPURPunyashlok Ahilyadevi Holkar Solapur University, SolapurCo-EducationAided120
Shahaji Law College, KolhapurShivaji University, KolhapurCo-EducationAided240
Karmaveer Audumbar Patil Law College, PandharpurPunyashlok Ahilyadevi Holkar Solapur University, SolapurCo-EducationUnAided60
Parvatibai Jondhale Womens Law CollegeSNDT Women’s University, MumbaiGirl’sUnAided120
C D Deshmukh Law College, AhmednagarSavitribai Phule Pune University, PuneCo-EducationUnAided60
Namdev Surve Law CollegeMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided60
VIVA COLLEGE OF LAWMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided60
LATE M.L.C. VASANTRAOJI KALE LAW COLLEGE AURANGABADDr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University.AurangabadCo-EducationUnAided60
IDEAL COLLEGE OF LAWMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided120
Ashokdada Sable Law College Mangaon RaigadMumbai University,MumbaiCo-EducationUnAided60
JAMIA COLLEGE OF LAWKavayitri Bahinabai Chaudhari North Maharashtra University, JalgaonCo-EducationUnAided Minority60

 

Faculty

Mr. Amresh KumarQA, Logical & Analytical Reasoning
Founder & CEO, The Prayas India
BIT Sindri
Mr. Abhishek VinkareLegal Aptitude & Legal Reasoning
B.Sc., M.A., LLB (GLC, Mumbai)
4+ Years of Mentoring Competitive Exam Candidates
Mr. Sandesh KolekarQA Expert
B.E. (ADCET)
3+ Years of Mentoring Competitive Exam Candidates
Ms. Sanskriti SarafLegal Aptitude & Legal Reasoning
B.L.S, L.L.B
2+ Years of Mentoring Competitive Exam Candidates
 

Brochure

 

Fee Structure

 

LAW CET 3 Years

1 Year Program
35700
28560 All Subjects
  • Offline Classroom Lecture
  • Complementary Live Lectures
  • Recorded Lectures Available
  • Hardcopy Study Materials
  • Doubt Solving
  • Leader Board & Forum
Popular

LAW CET 3 Years Package

1 Year Program
38700
30960 All Subjects
  • Offline Classroom Lecture
  • Complementary Live Lectures
  • Recorded Lectures Available
  • Hardcopy Study Materials
  • Doubt Solving
  • Leader Board & Forum
Popular
+803 enrolled
Open Registration

Desire to get into Top Law Schools?

Connect with us and begin your preparation with the best mentors of India.